Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cannon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2336 Cannon Terrace Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2697
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: L4958323
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: West Cannon Terrace
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE DROP! Completely renovated home with new pool on Cannon Lake! Welcome to your dream lakeside retreat on a sprawling lot with 120 feet of pristine lakefront on Lake Cannon. This completely
Details for 2319 Cannon Terrace Nw 1, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3846
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: L4957545
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: West Cannon Terrace Pb 66 Pg 7
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE DROP! Introducing a well maintained triplex located on a serene cul de sac with picturesque views of Lake Cannon, presenting an exceptional investment opportunity with a potential income of
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 318, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493911
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Unit 301 Cannongate Condominiu
  5. Building: Unit 301 Cannongate Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Millenia Park, where modern design, comfort, and convenience come together in one of Orlandos most desirable locations. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo apartment off
Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 207, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $357,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8488751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Cannongate
  5. Building: Cannongate
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS INTERNATIONAL LIFESTYLES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated living in this exclusive 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at Millenia Park, ideally located just 2 miles from Epic Universe. This bra
Details for 5587 Millenia Park  201, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $356,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5143984
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Cannongate
  5. Building: Cannongate
  6. Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Orlandos highly desirable Millenia district. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in Millenia Park offers modern design, resort style amenit
Details for 2097 Avenue H Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: S5147044
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Howard Cannon Park Resub
  5. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfect for Investors! This duplex is located on a corner lot in a very affordable market. This property features two units, each consisting of two bedrooms and one bathroom. Both units are approxim
Details for 850 Hill Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Society Hill Cannongate
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located at 850 Hill Drive D in the desirable Society Hill Cannongate community of West Palm Beach. Offering 1,044 square feet of comfortable livi
Details for 5508 Cannon Way C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $292,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1183
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11123330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Society Hill Cannongate Pl #5
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story townhouse, close to shopping, schools. Rental ok . great opportunity to investment , easy HOA
Details for 1939 7th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1004
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4689756
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Cannon
  5. Provided by: KA & ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large corner lot conveniently located close to US 301, I75, and SR 64. There is ample space for your toys or garden in the fenced yard. A short drive to the beautiful beaches Bradenton has to offer. M
Details for 620 Washington Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $197,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $216,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 276
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: 1216597
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Cannons
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED GEM!Discover the perfect blend of charm and modern style in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom home, located in the heart of Daytona Beach. Renovated in 2023 with an eye for detail, th