Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Capri Isle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $815.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 25
- Bldg sqft: 7971
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8374653
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8034
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8418424
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,915,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8475668
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,770,000
- Last Price Change: 09/03/25
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8390151
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
- Provided by: RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,774,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 780
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2969
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8232382
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Townhomes
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,794,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 780
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2916
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8232496
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Twnhms
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $744.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1948
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8500146
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
- Provided by: CROWN GROUP REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,430,000.00
- Price sqft: $720.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498819
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3942
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8475223
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $597.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2342
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8499032
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice