Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Castle Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8419 Mulligan Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $308,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11156247
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines
  5. Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated, fully furnished ground floor villa located in the highly desirable Castle Pines community of PGA Village. This move in ready unit features modern finishes, a functional open lay
Details for 8132 Carnoustie Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2124
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26003320
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained, end unit townhome features a single car garage, high ceilings, stainless appliances, air conditioner installed 2022, water heater 2024, fresh exterior paint, tile and laminate fl
Details for 9316 World Cup Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1929
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11156798
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*NEW ROOF IN 2025* Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2 bath villa style townhome in the highly sought after PGA Village Castle Pines community of Port St. Lucie. Situated on a desirable
Details for 8246 Mulligan Circle 2713, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11156142
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great location, gated community. Renovated, partially furnished unit with laminate, tile & viinyl flooring. Nature preserve view. Basic cable, water. 1st floor
Details for 9082 120th Loop, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2370
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6403283
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Crk Cc Castle Pines
  5. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a well taken care of home, this is it. The beautiful alydar model truly move in ready, everything has been done. Roof 2021 ** heat pump hvac 2017 with humidity control and uv li
Details for 8290 Mulligan Circle 2421, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26024860
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
PGA VILLAGE CONDO WITH A SWEEPING VIEW OF THE PGA PETE DYE COURSE. This is a fantastic investment opportunity or the perfect place to escape to next winter. This 2 br, 2.5 bath condo is an upstairs co
Details for 8228 Mulligan Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025051
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines
  5. Building: Castle Pines
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Whether you're seeking a smart investment, a vacation getaway or a versatile primary residence, this golf villa delivers unmatched adaptability in a beautiful, resort style setting. This ground floor
Details for 8383 Mulligan Circle 4612, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1761
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006602
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Move with Us
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground floor 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo located in the gated community of Castle Pines and very close to the pool and mailboxes. This fully furnished, turnkey property offers flexibility for personal use o
Details for 8375 Mulligan Circle 4522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025222
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Building: Castle Pines Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready condo located in the highly desirable Castle Pines community. Featuring both a Side A and Side B layout, this unique property lives like two separate units under
Details for 9119 Sand Shot Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1761
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026249
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Castle Pines Condominium
  5. Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished single level golf villa in desirable PGA Village! This well maintained property features an updated kitchen, tile flooring throughout main living areas, and new LVP flooring in the bed