Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Catalina
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,255.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Baths: 11
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11139526
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2181
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Catalina / Polo Club
- Building: Catalina / Polo Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022764
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Catalina / Polo Club
- Building: Catalina / Polo Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021332
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Townhome
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020530
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $300.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26021045
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
Townhome
- Price: $547,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1892
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023433
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Home Sellers Market Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $544,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26011136
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $544,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163494
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Catalina Lakes
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $488,915.00
- Price sqft: $196.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26005254
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Santa Catalina
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice