Searching on:
  1. School = Allamanda
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11288 Teach Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,186.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this newly built 2025 CBS estate by Vista Builders. This 6 bedroom, 7 bath home features dual primary suites, an oversized upstairs club room with wet bar
Details for 824 Shore Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,031.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 6
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living from this exceptional two story Intracoastal estate, offering over 5,300 square feet of exquisitely designed living space. Privately situated on an expansi
Details for 849 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11155621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available waterfront estate priced under $1,000 per square foot! This expansive home offers 90 feet of prime waterfrontage, accommodating up to a 70 foot yacht with no fixed bridges. The backya
Listing Details for 712 Sandy Point Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,246.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Prosperity Harbor North
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary direct Intracoastal estate in Palm Beach County, where luxury waterfront living meets true peace of mind. This meticulously maintained residence has been extensively upgrad
Details for 11331 Avery Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $912.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new waterfront construction in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offering the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with a thoughtful, open layout, this residence features 5 en suite
Details for 788 Harbour Isles Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $960.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbour Isles, an exclusive gated waterfront community with fewer than 100 homes and a manned gate for the ultimate in privacy and security. 90' of water frontage with a private dock is tr
Details for 828 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6156
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11144868
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Boutique gated waterfront community Harbour Isles offers luxury living. Prime Location. Expansive water views. 26KW full house generator. Minutes to Intracoastal. Room fo
Details for 841 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $931.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4936
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned behind the gates of Harbour Isles, this stunning single story waterfront estate delivers the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle. A newly updated private dock and brand new 40,000 lb b
Details for 2605 Natures Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4253
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013387
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Natures Hideaway
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within Nature's Hideaway, a private gated enclave of just 17 homes, this bespoke preserve community offers a setting that feels straight out of a postcard, with mature landscaping and a truly s
Details for 283 Kelsey Park Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2505
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26010394
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks East 3
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated pool home with stunning lake views! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is the largest model in the guard gated community of Oaks East. This home sits on a premium lot with an extra wide s