Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pirates Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11288 Teach Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,186.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149404
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this newly built 2025 CBS estate by Vista Builders. This 6 bedroom, 7 bath home features dual primary suites, an oversized upstairs club room with wet bar
Details for 11331 Avery Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $912.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new waterfront construction in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offering the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with a thoughtful, open layout, this residence features 5 en suite
Details for 1355 Pinellas Bayway S 19, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1375
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8442521
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Lowest priced townhouse with a water view on Pinellas Bayway!!! Welcome to Pirates Covea serene waterfront community nestled on the shores of Tierra Verde. This beautifully maintai
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 706-707, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $331,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221197
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
What a view in this awesome direct oceanfront condo, fully furnished income producing 2BR 2BA unit, full kitchen with dishwasher, also has a stacking washer and dryer in the unit. This unit is fully r
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 401, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $181,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $183,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221198
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Surf's up, way cool, bring your board head to the beach to catch a wave or two. Earn while you own, income potential, under management to handle short term rentals for the owner. There may be current
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 5200, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 447
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1209637
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Elementary School: Longstreet
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. Provided by: Winslow Homes LLC
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living in the heart of Daytona Beach. This ocean view condo tel at Pirate's Cove offers a private balcony with views of the Atlantic Ocean and is located just steps from the beach.
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 5200, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 385
  8. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6387893
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Building: Pirates Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: WINSLOW HOMES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living in Daytona Beach, Florida. This ocean view condo hotel unit at Pirate's Cove features a private balcony overlooking the Atlantic Ocean and is located just steps from the sand
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 704, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 385
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221347
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its best in this beautifully remodeled oceanfront condo in the iconic Pirates Cove, Daytona Beach Shores. Enjoy spectacular panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intra
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 603, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,603.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221199
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Earn while you own, fully furnished eff.unit daily rentals, recently updated unit,nice views of the river and the ocean from the balcony, under management company to handle short term rentals, major
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 519, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 385
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223322
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Pirates Cove Condo
  5. Building: Pirates Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Ocean Front. 5th floor views of the ocean from the private back balcony and river views from the front walkway. This unit is owner occupied. Condo will be sold furnished with custom bed, sof