Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4199 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11152704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home with spectacular views! New roof Nov. '25, impact windows and doors, screened/heated salt water pool/spa. Kitchen with new quartz counters, tiled backsplash & bar front, over and und
Details for 4126 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3943
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Cedar Creek Ranch in Lake Worth! This beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenienc
Details for 4228 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026383
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida oasis, single story 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story pool home on a generous 0.25 acre lot in the exclusive gated community of Cedar Creek Ranch. Make a grand entranc
Details for 5836 Helen Way, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3130
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4682914
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LET THE SUN SHINE IN! Come explore this waterfront beauty in Cedar Creek in North Sarasota, where serene pond views and indoor outdoor living come together beautifully. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home of
Details for 5923 Bitterwood Court, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1521
  7. Acreage: 2.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8492770
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Country Run Pha
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a home close to everything in Tampa in a CUL DE SAC and for extra income, this is your chance! The property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. It is fully remodeled with cera
Details for 5909 Bitterwood Court, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2070
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8494763
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Country Run Pha
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Carrollwood/Citrus Park slice of awesome is waiting! With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a naturally light soaked bonus room/office the space feels like home as soon as you step inside. The spacious
Details for 5766 Forester Pine Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1866
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4673990
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Dont miss out on this MOVE IN READY home in the highly desirable Cedar Creek subdivisionwhere comfort, style, and convenience meet. Every detail has been lovingly attende
Details for 5903 Birchwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2077
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8469541
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Country Run Pha
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market and Better than Ever! Previous buyers financing fell throughheres your second chance! This home now features a Brand new Roof. Solar panels will be fully paid off at closing (solar