Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Celebration Island Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7445 Estuary Lake Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5357
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403263
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this stunning Santa Rosa Model in Celebration's Island Village offers 3,663 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a rare combination of featu
Details for 7540 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 689
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4557
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6216372
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your forever HOME in charming Celebration, FL! As you walk in, you're greeted by beautiful high ceilings that create a sense of grandeur and space. The L shaped staircase and loft mezzanin
Details for 2505 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,088,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4300
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398183
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Marathon, a beautifully designed two story home in highly sought after Celebration, FL, offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, a
Details for 2511 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $987,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4996
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385966
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Upgraded Marathon with Gourmet Kitchen & Extended Lanai in Celebration, FL Experience the perfect blend of luxury and modern living in this upgraded Marathon two story home feat
Details for 7484 Estuary Lake Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3228
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147504
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Provided by: PROVIDENCE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after town of Celebration. Built just 3 years ago and meticulously maintained, this home truly shows like newfresh, moder
Details for 7410 Barrier Cove Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3207
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6394679
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village Ph
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in the Highly Desirable Community of Celebration! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed residence located in one of Central Floridas m
Details for 2516 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $936,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3733
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6386159
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Hilton Head on a Corner Homesite The Hilton Head showcases exceptional curb appeal with a wrap around front porch on a desirable corner homesite, perfect for enjoying Floridas ou
Details for 2577 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $864,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $884,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3141
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385921
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Heron plan is a 2 story family home that offers spacious and open living. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a first floor Study and expansive loft space for added living space
Details for 2504 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3350
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398738
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Hayden floor plan offers a perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and functionality in desirable Celebration, FLone of Central Floridas most sought after master planned commu
Details for 2510 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $814,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3017
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399429
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: CELEBRATION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Hayden floor plan is thoughtfully designed to offer both style and functionality, with personalized touches to suit your lifestyle. This spacious two story home features 4 bedr