Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chapel Xings Pcls D H
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5836 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3365
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8479204
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls G1 G2
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Chapel Crossingsa vibrant new community that perfectly combines luxury and comfort. This spectacular corner lot residence boasts over $100,000 IN UPGRADES, offering unpar
Details for 31477 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2709
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8484401
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls D H
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Chapel Crossings, where modern comfort meets an active Florida lifestyle. Situated on a premium homesite in the sought after Westbury Estates, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath
Details for 5828 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8478466
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls G1 G2
  5. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a prime and highly desirable area near Downtown Avalon Park. This spacious layout features a convenient downstairs primary su
Details for 6131 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8499801
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls G1 G2
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This like new Coastal villa is located in Timberdale within the highly sought after Chapel Crossings community in Wesley Chapel. The beauty starts with a full smart home package and low maintenance li
Details for 5820 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3157
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8494557
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings Pcls G1 G2
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover upscale living in the heart of Wesley Chapel with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located in the premier Chapel Crossings community. This home seamlessly blends style and func