Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cinnamon 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11214 Marjoram Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2925
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26017819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon 2
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Roof Town Home with Excellent location in Palm Beach Gardens. Discover the ultimate coastal retreat in this fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, perfectly situated in the most sought af
Details for 1281 85th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1329
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10554533
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Place 1 121 26 B
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Citadelle R E Investments
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a welcome family friendly community. This 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms single family home offers confort and convenience, including a private en suite bathroom in the primary bedroom. Free g
Details for 11037 Nutmeg Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1518
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon 2
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with loft, ideally positioned in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This meticulously updated home features a new roof (2025), newer A/C, tankless wate
Details for 8666 14th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $480,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 89
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10551213
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Place 1 121 26 B
  5. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged to illustrate potential. Charming one story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 1 car garage. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home o
Details for 5203 Peppercorn Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025029
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon 1
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated & move in ready ~ this meticulously maintained Villa in the Gardens of Woodberry offers an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light & effortless Florida living.
Details for 5202 Tarregon Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1489
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon 1
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Nextmove Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa featuring soaring high ceilings and an inviting split plan layout. A private gated courtyard welcomes you in. Tile & wood look floors, an updated kitche
Details for 5870 Spicey Hill Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1664
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854198
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Homosassa
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the potential and value of this thoughtfully maintained residence, perfectly positioned at 5870 W Spicey Hill Dr. Offering important updates and an inviting presentation, this property is a
Details for 3914 Cinnamon Tree Circle, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1061
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R10973397
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Tree
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner villa in Cinnamon Tree, Jensen Beach. This 2/2 villa features a screened porch and a community clubhouse with a pool and scenic walking paths. Includes basic cable, internet, water, s
Details for 5390 Cardamon Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 854265
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot in a quiet residential setting. This inviting property offers a functional split floor plan designed for comforta
Details for 5208 Caraway Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1464
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 854260
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Active Agent Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED. 5 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms, or 4 bedrooms and a big office. You choose. Either way you slice it, this home is ready for you and your needs. This Cinnamon Ridge home has been renovated "top to b