Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33025
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2902
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8497502
- County: BROWARD
- City: PEMBROKE PINES
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes South 1191 B
- Provided by: TRUST REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2898
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026390
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Skomill Section Two
- Elementary School: Palm Cove
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Premier Int'l Properties Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11142589
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Lakeside South Phase 2
- Elementary School: Palm Cove
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $309.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151479
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: University Park Parcels 4
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007303
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Knolls 1st Sec Replat
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10540619
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: River Run
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2052
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26009004
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
Townhome
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26009318
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33025
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10535528
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land C
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151569
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: University Park Parcels 4
- Elementary School: Fairway
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice