Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cluster Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2702 Arborwood Road, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $542,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1759
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005985
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Cluster Homes Iii
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rarely available 2 BR, 2BA home in Davie's highly sought after Forest Ridge community. This beautifully updated home features a brand new 2026 roof. Upgraded kitchen w/ granite, shaker
Details for 13278 5th Court 13278, Plantation, FL 33325
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1327
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006004
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Lago West Cluster Homes
  5. Provided by: Lena Johnson Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort, charm, and smart living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome in the highly desirable Plantation area! Step into a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into an open co
Details for 160 James Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1445
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8503480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Quail Forest Cluster Homes
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated one story villa nestled in the gated, golf community of east lake woodlands, boasting 1,445 sq. Ft. With 3 bedrooms
Details for 620 Commodore Drive, Plantation, FL 33325
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1327
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011947
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Lago West Cluster Homes Phase
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Best location in West Broward, Plantation to own this fee simple townhouse. Great opportunity for owner occupied or investor. Unit can be rented immediately after purchase. Priced below market for f
Details for 10 Lesley Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8501611
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Quail Forest Cluster Homes
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 10 Lesley Lane, located in the gated community of Quail Forest, nestled within the private country club community of East Lake Woodlands. Thi
Details for 103 Kathleen Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8459884
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Oakleaf Cluster Homes
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath, two story townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern updates in a small, well maintained community, complete with a rare 2 car garage. Inside, soa
Details for 617 Segovia Court Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8507213
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Cluster Homes
  5. Provided by: ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Placido Bayou! Rare 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom with loft townhouse in conveniently located Placido Bayou in a natural setting close to Tampa Bay. This gated community is close to downtown St Petersburg,
Details for 617 132nd Terrace 617, Plantation, FL 33325
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1641
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016430
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Lago West Cluster Homes Phase
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Ajuni Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lago West Cluster in Plantation. This spacious and sun filled residence boasts 2 master suites, built in California closets, sleek modern kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, new wa
Details for 160 Joanne Place, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493722
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Quail Forest Cluster Homes
  5. Middle School: Carwise
  6. High School: East Lake
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated villa offering conservation views in the coveted gated community of Quail Forest in East Lake Woodlands Country Club Community! This beautiful residence offers its guests a modern
Details for 40 Dale Place, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1445
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8496677
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Quail Forest Cluster Homes
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful cluster home located in Quail Forest within the gated East Lake Woodlands Country Club community. This lovely end unit villa welcomes you with an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and expan