Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coastal Woods
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1223142
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods
- Provided by: Florida Life Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: NS1087340
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3246
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1223725
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3246
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4947640
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un D
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $396,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6322797
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un D
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach High
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5144499
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2241
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1223802
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2241
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4947722
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un D
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach High
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225006
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods
- Elementary School: Read
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: NS1087813
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Coastal Woods Un C
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice