Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Continental Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 30 Seminole Path, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5102405
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Continental Country Club Inc
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER HAS LOWERED THE PRICE, COME SEE AND MAKE IT YOURS TODAY! Welcome to Continental Country Club! This beautiful 2023 built home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,144 square feet of modern livi
Details for 2 S. Bobwhite Rd, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2434
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: G5111608
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Continental Country Club
  5. Provided by: FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional home remodeled with love and talent. Beautiful modern wood finished kitchen cabinets, appliances & countertops, open to dining and living room open floor plan, great for entertaining. Foll
Details for 87 Bobwhite Road, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $184,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1458
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5112210
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Continental Country Club
  5. Provided by: FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Golf course view is your back yard, watching golfers play the 18 hole Championship Golf Course from enclosed Florida room, or enjoy our Olympic size solar heated pool. Move right in to this 2 bedroom,
Details for 2 Grove Trail, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $177,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1968
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: G5111337
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Continental Country Club
  5. Provided by: FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Golden Pond awaits you. Enjoy relaxing on large deck 8 x 26 over looking the pond, or utilize other areas of deck for picnics, fishing or sun bathing. Guest bedroom has sliding glass doors to screened
Details for 19 Bobcat Trail, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $169,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1931
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5106969
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Continental Country Club
  5. Provided by: FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location, middle of Community on a corner lot which gives you lots of space. Exciting layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus extra area adjacent to kitchen, make it whatever you want which ope
Details for 603 Robin Lane, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1623
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5110683
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Continental Country Club Timb
  5. Provided by: FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Mother nature is calling you to sit and relax looking out over the canal, watch the beautiful Florida birds and wild life on either the open air screened porch or the glass enclosed porch, just foot s
Details for 312 Timber Trl, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1404
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5111967
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Continental Country Club
  5. Provided by: FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner displays excellent taste and decorating skills. New HVAC system just a couple months old. Some work to be done yet. Furnished and delightful. Plenty of extra parking and plush landscaping. Some
Details for 52 Bobwhite Rd, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1504
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: G5112012
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Continental Country Club
  5. Provided by: FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
There is so much to do here in Continental Country Club, you can be busy 24/7 or just sit and relax on your screened porch, maybe take up a hobby, like wood working or get involved with crafts. Fishin