Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cottages
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 36
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087837
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Cottages At Ponce Inlet
- Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: TEAM CARON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,141.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,290,000
- Last Price Change: 11/14/25
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 778616
- County: WALTON
- City: Inlet Beach
- Zipcode: 32461
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $662.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 333
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4654712
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Coastal Cottages Ii
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: HUNT BROTHERS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895,000
- Last Price Change: 06/21/25
- Days On Market: 661
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4752
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5084859
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Cottages On 11th
- Elementary School: Triangle Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: COLONY REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $906.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4674440
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: 67th Coastal Cottages Or244818
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,069,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3386
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: N6143506
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Cottagescurry Crk
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
- High School: Venice Senior High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11114063
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
- Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $855,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11154554
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
- Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $865,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11112305
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
- Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
- Provided by: Balavaan Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
- Building: Golf Cottages 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice