Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Tower
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $334,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10538045
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers
- Building: Country Club Towers
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $268,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003567
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers Condo
- Building: Country Club Towers Condo
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $254,000.00
- Previous Price: $274,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10534780
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers
- Building: Country Club Towers
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10543744
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Club Tower
- Building: Country Club Tower
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $212,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016636
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Club Tower Of Coral
- Building: Country Club Tower Of Coral
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $212,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 5.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: GC538041
- County: BROWARD
- City: CORAL SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Club Tower Of Coral
- Building: Country Club Tower Of Coral
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26005281
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Club Tower Of Coral
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 324
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11101619
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Country Club Tower Of Coral
- Building: Country Club Tower Of Coral
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024152
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Eldorado Country Club Towers
- Building: Eldorado Country Club Towers
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,567.00
- Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017519
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015