Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8888
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692032
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Details for 7515 Ladybank Crossing, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6493
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4685431
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within Country Club East, on Royal Lakes' 16th fairway, this highly customized, green certified residence is distinguished by its architectural details and elevated finishes. Mature landscaping fr
Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6324
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4656620
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
Details for 12407 Highfield Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5853
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4691931
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12407 Highfield Circle, one of the newest homes in Lakewood Ranch Country Club., This extraordinary estate nestled within the exclusive Highfield enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, whe
Details for 7427 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5177
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4678937
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Fully Renovated Golf Course Estate | 5 Bedrooms | Rare 4 Car Garage | In the sought after, maintenance free Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this completely remo
Details for 7473 Seacroft Cove, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5586
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4686729
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7473 Seacroft Cove, an elegant residence nestled within gated enclave of Country Club East in Lakewood Ranchrecognized as the #1 master planned community in the USA. This exceptional home c
Details for 7527 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5308
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4692043
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned within the highly sought after Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully appointed residence offers an exceptional blend of sophistication, comfort, and swe
Details for 8116 Lone Tree Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,774,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,874,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5140
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4663172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living, Perfected Private Cul de Sac Estate in Canterbury at Lakewood Ranch Country Club Experience elevated living in one of Lakewood Ranchs most prestigious communitiesCanterburywhere ref
Details for 7207 Ashland Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4442
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691813
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium lake and golf course homesite within the prestigious Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully updated 3,152 square foot residence combines picturesque views with exception
Details for 13753 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,598,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4870
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4682472
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jovita Golf Country Club
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a world of unparalleled luxury with this 2022 built custom estate, a one of a kind sanctuary spanning 3,440 square feet on a sprawling 0.67 acre lot in the prestigious Lake Jovita Golf & Cou