Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Courtney Palms Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 203, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503765
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated, amenity rich community of Courtney Palms! This well appointed home features crown molding, track lighting, rich wood cabinetry, a breakfast bar,
Details for 10125 Courtney Palms Boulevard 201, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1136
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Courtney Palms! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a spacious open floor plan with a
Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 302, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500143
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condominium
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condominium
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Courtney Palms Condominium, a gated community ideally located just off the Lee Roy Selmon Expresswayperfect for commuters looking to stay connected to Downtown Tampa and South Tampa. With c
Details for 10106 Courtney Oaks Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clair Mel
  7. Middle School: Buchanan
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE FIRST FLOOR 3 Bedroom Condo in Desirable Courtney Palms Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a highly sought after FIRST floor 3 bedroom condo in the popular Courtney Palms community. This sp
Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 103, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1136
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8480816
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable east side of Tampa. This completely remodeled, turn key unit features a spacious split floorplan offering
Details for 2406 Courtney Meadows Court 104, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500942
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great condo with a pond view ground floor is for sale!!! Beautiful Community with excellent management team! Great location for this 2BR/2BA 1ST floor, in the gated community of Courtney Palms. Featu
Details for 10017 Courtney Palms Boulevard 304, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400593
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condoa perfect retreat for those seeking comfort, convenience, and a vibrant community. This condo featuring large windows that flood the spac
Details for 10025 Courtney Palms Boulevard 102, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1157
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo for rent! Resort style living!!! Beautiful Community, gorgeous condo with an excellent management team! Great location for this 2BDR/2BA (1ST floor) in the gated community of Courtney
Details for 10211 Courtney Palms Boulevard 201, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1045
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8473957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful condo for rent! Resort style living!!! Beautiful Community, gorgeous condo with an excellent management team! Great location for this 2BDR/2BA (2bdr floor) in the gated community of Courtney
Details for 10213 Courtney Palms Boulevard 301, TAMPA, FL 33619
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8496844
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: SOUTH EARTH REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Courtney Palms, one of Tampas most desirable gated condominium communities, where resort style living meets unbeatable convenience. This beautifully maintained top floor corner unit offers