Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Covered Bridge Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3369 Covered Bridge Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2017
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502942
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning End Unit Townhome in Desirable Dunedin! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious 2 car garage, perfectly positioned as a light filled end unit in o
Details for 3292 Covered Bridge Drive E, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 378
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2027
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8378905
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Twnhms
  5. Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2 story townhome, located in the quiet gated Covered Bridge community in charming Dunedin. The main level features a well appointed kitchen with stainless ste
Details for 3304 Covered Bridge Drive E, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2027
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8493945
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Twnhms
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this like new construction, beautifully maintained END UNIT, Townhome offering the perfect blend of style, space, and location! This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a
Details for 3364 Covered Bridge Drive E, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1731
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8491977
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the desirable gated community of Covered Bridge. As you step inside, youll be greeted by ceramic tile throughout the first floor. Leadin
Details for 3349 Covered Bridge Dr W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1731
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8481257
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the Dunedin Lifestyle in a Quiet Gated Community. Welcome to Covered Bridge, a charming and peaceful gated community ideally located in the heart o
Details for 3326 Covered Bridge Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $2,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1731
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8505521
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, light and bright 2 Master BR, 2.5 BA, 2 car garage townhome in gated community. Annual unfurnished rental. Sorry, no pets. Home features updated lighting, ceiling fans and Plantation Shutter