Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crane Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4034 San Clemente Court, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: D6145805
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Landing
  5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For sale: remarkable modern 4 bedroom villa in north fort myers your gateway to paradise! 4034 san clemente ct, north fort myers, fl 33917 discover the perfect blend of contemporary living and swfl
Details for 1568 Whooping Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 311
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1814
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6324505
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Landing Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RUBIO REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable cranes landing neighborhood. With 1,322 sq. Ft. Of living space, this block constructed home offers a practical split
Details for 1462 Whooping Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2144
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396056
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Landing Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a generous and highly functional layout, featuring a versatile bonus flex room and an abundance of storage space throughout. The heart of the home includes a spa
Rental
  1. Price: $2,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: D6144668
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Landing
  5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise: charming 4 bedroom furnished snowbird retreat in north fort myers! Welcome home to 4034 san clemente ct, north fort myers, fl 33917 are you a snowbird ready to trade snow shovels
Listing Details for 4264 Cirella Court 1, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1801
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26026569
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Landing
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhome available in the desirable community of Crane Landing. This inviting home features stainless steel appliances, tile flooring throughout the main living areas, upstairs carpeting, sp