Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crystal Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 498 Magnolia Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4638
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8422588
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 498 Magnolia Avenue, where a slice of heaven meets luxury in the heart of Palm Harbor. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort with a brigh
Details for 2658 11th Place N, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2426
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and a must see! This beautifully updated one story 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers incredible value. Featuring impact windows and doors throughout, a custom kitchen with LG appliances
Details for 3061 Alt 19  , PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3091
  10. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480125
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the most unique, secluded, & versatile properties in pinellas county, this private estate offers an exceptional combination of space, privacy, up
Details for 6347 Arter Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $795,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 108
  5. Acreage: 3.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851617
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
41 Subdivided lots ! Ready to build or invest in multifamily housing or create a mobile home community ? ELECTRIC, SEWER AND WATER in place. Ask me about the whole block for sale... Every lot is
Details for 501 Palm Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8504396
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Beach Heights
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Key Weststyle home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in desirable Crystal Beach Heights, with direct access to the Pinellas Trail and NO rear neighbors for added privacy. This spacious 4
Details for 1273 25th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $654,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2496
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11139188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect lakefront location. Fully updated 3/2 single family residence with wide lake views. No HOA. Impact windows and shutters. Stunning open gourmet kitchen with office area, granite counters and S/
Details for 2673 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $644,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2335
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000761
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront 3BD/2BA home with 2 car garage in Deerfield Beach featuring a new metal roof, impact windows and doors, and custom architectural trim with updated exterior stucco. This well mainta
Details for 6411 Flanders Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 854501
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Great potential here to be near everything you might want. Well maintained and nicely updated home on a triple lot fully fenced. This home is within 10 minutes of so m
Listing Details for 6298 Cherrywood Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $29,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 147
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850698
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
4 lots zone for Mobile Homes located in Crystal River, Florida.
Details for 6344 Crystal Heights Dev-sec 1 Lane, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 590
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6245684
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Heights Dev Co Sec 01