Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2966 Post Rock Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6457
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4692629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this very rear opportunity! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, space, and comfort
Details for 509 Cypress View Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $634,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2662
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8496854
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Cypress Lakes Ph I
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Reduced seller motivated priced to sell... Plus enjoy peace of mind with a seller provided 1 year home warranty. Oversided fully fenced corner lot in highly desirable area/community of oldsmar
Details for 18172 Thornhill Grand Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $617,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3885
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6386121
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls E F
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional turnkey opportunity in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Orlando, this fully renovated two story residence masterfully balances high end contemporary design
Details for 2254 Osprey Woods Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2870
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6381889
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls J K
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your private 5 bedroom +office, 3 full bath, with nearly 2900 sqft retreat in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Upper East Orlando. From the moment you arrive, youll n
Details for 2127 Bristol Grande Way, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2198
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6405294
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls J K
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Entertainers dream home in a family friendly neighborhood. This cul de sac property has exceptional curb appeal, with a paver driveway and walkway leading to double glass entry doors. Inside, you are
Details for 17756 Sterling Pond Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3613
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390776
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in this exquisite East Orlando residence, where timeless design meets modern comfort. Encompassing 2,725 square feet, this impressive five bedroom, three and a half b
Details for 17320 Cypress Preserve Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4256
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6346882
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls J K
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your move in ready & immaculate home located on a private & serene conservation lot. This functional floor plan is just what your growing family needs with Columbia Elementary conveni
Details for 2319 Carnation Hill Court, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3521
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395174
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Parcels D And L
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Beautiful, MOVE IN READY
Details for 793 Ashton Lakes Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1088188
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Lakes Ph I Cypress Head
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: BEECHLER REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of simplicity and functionality! This home seamlessly blends formal and casual living spaces, providing the perfect environment for relaxation and entertaining. As you step
Details for 382 Fountainview Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2456
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8499334
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Fountains At Cypress Lakes The
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning, move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor plan in one of Oldsmar's most sought after neighborhoods and zoned for some of the top rated schools in the area. From the