Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Delray Villas 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $247,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11108349
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023377
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 3
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: A Lifestyle Dreams Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $240,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11133317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 3
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 1
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022743
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 3
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26025656
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Seaway Villas Of Delray Beach
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019295
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 1
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11153243
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Delray Villas 3
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice