14464 Campanelli Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26019295 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14464 Campanelli Drive
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1328
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 20
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile, Vinyl
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot
School Information
  • High School: Atlantic
  • Middle School: Carver Community
  • School Elementary: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: DELRAY VILLAS PL 1 TH PT OF LTS 105 & 106 AS IN OR3301P1741 BLK C
  • Parcel Number: 00424614040031051
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5758 Graceful Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

5758 Graceful Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023760
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14608 Country Side Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$2,950.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

14608 Country Side Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Available off season only. The perfect rental to call home! This beautifully decorated and renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath home offers a spacious, open floor plan that is perfect for entertaining friends

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140292
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5496 Viburnum Circle  #5496, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5496 Viburnum Circle #5496 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this inviting, corner unit, extremely clean 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom fully furnish home with your own private lash garden view, in a desirable Las Verdes neighborhood of Delray Beach. Bright an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140781
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5260 Grande Palm Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$2,800.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

5260 Grande Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

7 month rental, from june 1st to january 1, 2027. Nicely and comfortably furnished waterfront home. 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Primary bath has jacuzzi tub and separate walk in shower. Two of the bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1888 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159637
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13657 Night Sky Place, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,300.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

13657 Night Sky Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury living at Delray Trails with this exquisite, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa boasting stunning lake views. This property offers a modern and upscale lifestyle with a range of desirable f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002547
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13776 Hero Path, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,400.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

13776 Hero Path Virtual Tour More Like This

Where Comfort Meets Lifestyle! 55+ Villa Living at Its Best Discover refined Florida living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath unfurnished villa, perfectly situated within a vibrant and secure 55+ community. O

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011080
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13431 Amber Waves Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,500.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

13431 Amber Waves Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to easy Florida living in the sought after 55+ community of Delray Trails. This beautifully designed, fully furnished single family home, built in 2024, is available for rent and offers a perf

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024188
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6372 Winding Brooke Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$2,800.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

6372 Winding Brooke Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Single Family Home for Rent in a quiet Delray Beach Community! Light and bright with tile flooring throughout and a spacious open floor plan. This charming home features a 1car garage, a wel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002457
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6563 Sleepy Willow Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$3,300.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

6563 Sleepy Willow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering tile floors throughout, cathedral ceilings, and an abundance of natural light. The spacious Florida room is fully enclosed and air conditioned, per

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027003
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice