Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Villas 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5775 Wanda Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1328
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11108349
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise and experience the best kept secret in Delray Beach! See the value & enjoy a carefree lifestyle in Florida! This move in ready 2 Br/ 2 Bath with den and enclosed back porch overlo
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023377
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 3
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: A Lifestyle Dreams Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Active 55+ community of single story villas, buildings have new roofs, gutters, freshly painted and driveway power cleaned by HOA. Enjoy Florida living at its best with plenty of amenities, includin
Details for 5755 Doris Court, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1328
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11133317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 3
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, with Florida room being used as a 3rd bedroom, is ready to become your dream home in the vibrant 55+ community. Step inside to find updated tiles throughout, addi
Details for 14236 Campanelli Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1328
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF!!! Discover relaxed South Florida living in Delray Villas, a vibrant 55+ community in the heart of Delray Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa features about 1,200 sq. ft. of comforta
Details for 5790 Wanda Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 3
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
While this unit needs much interior upgrading the association has just this year installed a new roof and just a few years ago a new Air Conditioning system was install. The owner has priced this un
Details for 1020 Casuarina Road, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1295
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26025656
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seaway Villas Of Delray Beach
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright, open and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath seasonal rental one block from the beach and just south of Atlantic Ave. Off street parking for 2 cars. Free golf cart service available to take you to and
Details for 14464 Campanelli Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019295
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14606 Lucy Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1296
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11153243
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Delray Villas 3
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
55+ community , Central Delray. 2/2 UNFURNISHED or FURNISHED (see pics) Community . pools , clubhouse . 2nd person needs to be 40+. Beautiful interior . BRAND NEW ROOF, NEW COMMUNITY AMENTIES . Tile