Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Destiny Spgs Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 914 Lake Destiny Road F, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6379059
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious and rare lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,112 sq ft of beautifully maintained living space in the highly desirable Destiny Springs community. This exceptional unit is perfectly po
Details for 904 Lake Destiny Road G, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 897
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6364876
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: PRIMAC GROUP, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this updated 2 bedroom/2 bath 2nd floor condo. The kitchen and bathrooms feature modern cabinetry, granite countertops, and tile flooring throughout adds a touch of eleganc
Details for 940 Lake Destiny Rd  H, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 896
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148982
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: COLLECTIVE GROUP REALTY, CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully refreshed second floor condo in the heart of Altamonte Springsperfectly positioned near I 4 for effortless commuting and just minutes from premier shopping, dining, and eve
Details for 948 Lake Destiny Road C, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148995
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: ALTIS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!!!!!!! Beautifull one bedroom condo for rent in the beautiful Destiny Springs Condominiums located in Altamonte Springs. This cozy home features brand new appliances, tile
Details for 922 Lake Destiny Road F, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5147307
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. High School: Lyman
  7. Provided by: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Just listed: a 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit at Destiny Springs Condos in Altamonte Springs, FL. Conveniently located near I 4 and the Altamonte Mall, this community offers a clubhouse, three swimming pools,
Details for 924 Lake Destiny Road A, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 896
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6395834
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Carefree Living at Destiny Springs, a beautiful community offering resort style amenities and a relaxed lifestyle. Residents enjoy access to three community pools, a lakefront clubhouse with an
Details for 920 Lake Destiny Road C, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,235.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 967
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6380906
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
As you enter you are welcomed by a spacious living and dining room combination with laminate wood flooring throughout and a modern neutral paint to brighten the space. Two spacious bedrooms and two ba
Details for 946 Lake Destiny Road E, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 532
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6399555
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great location between Maitland and Altamonte Springs. Cozy One Bedroom 2nd floor with no upstairs neighbors condo located in the waterfront community of Destiny Springs Condo. This condo features 462