Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dommerich Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6377363
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2898
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6401560
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Dommerich Estates
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6394358
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 1st Add
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 10/01/25
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2699
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6309191
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 1st Add
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406219
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Dommerich Estates 1st Add
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1