Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eaves Bend Artisan Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11160 Fieldstone Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2737
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4676035
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Whole House Generator | Move In Ready | Seller Offering $10,000 Toward Closing Costs** Welcome to Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakeswhere thoughtful desig
Details for 10563 Piedra Dr, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4338
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4691124
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning home located in the amenity rich and highly sought after Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes, a community that will soon be home to the brand new Veterans Elementary School opening fo
Details for 4939 Los Robles Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3880
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8485368
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated Florida living in Eave's Bend at Artisan Lakes. Offering 2,636 square feet, 5 bedrooms, and 3.5 baths, this two story residence blends traditional charm with modern design and everyd
Details for 6017 Maidenstone Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3826
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4687635
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this impeccably designed executive Taylor Morrison Bonaire model, nestled within the sought after community of Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes. This stunning 4 bedroom
Details for 6332 Laurelcrest Glen, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2636
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8472181
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Eaves Bend Artisan Lakes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the sought after Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes community. Designed for comfort and versatility, the home features wood look tile throughout t
Details for 10010 Buckman Halls Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3302
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4687996
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after community of Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes this Antigua model, built by Taylor Morrison is GORGEOUS, fully upgraded and better than new. Welcome to your Smart Home fea
Details for 5435 Los Robles Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3154
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8491641
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home, built in 2019 by Meritage Homes, offering over 2,500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed l
Details for 6312 Milestone Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3032
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390451
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: COSTAL LIGHTHOUSE INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This stunning 2023 Taylor Morrison home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loftperfect for hosting game nights with friends or cozy movie nights with family. From the momen
Details for 11252 Fieldstone Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3192
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4677219
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE FHA LOAN AT 4.875% (fixed rate). New price reduction to $399,999; seller will only consider full price offers. Spacious, Versatile, and Ideally Located for Growing Families. Welcome to
Details for 9906 Colorado Place, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2634
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8461046
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Artisan Lakes Eaves Bend Ph I
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the home youve been waiting for! Where comfort meets convenience in Artisan Lakes! This beautiful, newly built property offers 3 large bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and brand new everything! Enj