Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairview I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4101 Fairview Vista Point 130, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1065
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6377648
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Vista Condo Ph 03
  5. Building: Fairview Vista Condo Ph 03
  6. Provided by: KUNERT REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bed 2 bath condo on first floor in popular waterfront community of Fairview Vista. Featuring a split Floorplan with designer paint throughout, Brazilian engineered wood flooring and tile, a
Details for 4101 Fairview Vista Point 131, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1065
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395076
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Vista Condo Ph 03
  5. Building: Fairview Vista Condo Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to lakefront living in the heart of College Park! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 4101 Fairview Vista Point #131 offers 1,065 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Details for 1840 Fairview Villas Drive 3, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 880
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Villas Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Berkshire
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom all ages unit features a spacious primary bedroom and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. North East facing windows bring in grea
Details for 2475 Golf Boulevard 247, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11160040
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Fairview I Condo
  5. Building: Fairview I Condo
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 2/2 Condo E of I95 and minutes to beaches! This condo has upgraded newer laminate floors, kitchen appliances, counters and cabinets. Bathrooms upgraded. Electrical panel replaced
Details for 2551 Golf Boulevard 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $112,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26001483
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Iv Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Iv Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in desirable Leisureville Golf Community in Pompano Beach. Offered fully furnished and completely turn key, this bright residence features a lovely Florid
Details for 2551 Golf Boulevard 209, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143877
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Iv Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Iv Condo
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Pompano Beach 2 BR/2 BA Second Floor Condo overlooking garden in Private Golf Community. Freshly Painted and light bright. Low Master HOA and Condo Fees. This 2 BR/2BA will go fast.
Details for 2551 Golf Boulevard 108, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019920
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Iv Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR Unit with the best price in the community! Parking spot is also directly across the unit no walking long distances! This lovely 1 bed and 1 bath is located in a quiet but very active com
Details for 1844 Fairview Villas Drive 3, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,925.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015880
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Villas Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Berkshire
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Coral Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice