Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fiesta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4700 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2058
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5142989
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Key Ph 2
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning corner unit townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Fiesta Key, just minutes from Disney Parks, top restaurants, schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and the Su
Details for 1172 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1948
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382044
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Key
  5. Elementary School: Island Village
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Special Financing Available! Includes a seller paid rate buy down incentive with an estimated 5.25% fixed interest rate (6.57% APR) for qualified buyers
Details for 4719 Hemingway House Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1948
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6398828
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Key
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Corner unit townhome with two master suites one on each floor in gated fiesta key. This 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath layout delivers 1,642 sq ft of flexible living space that works equally well as a primary
Details for 102 Bonita Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 1225287
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Heights
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location and close to everything Ormond has to offer! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and tons of counter space, mak
Listing Details for 1112 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 247
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1468
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6337100
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Key
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this furnished and very well maintained Townhouse! This beautiful 3 bed / 2.5 bath townhouse is located in a desirable and quiet neighborhood in Kissimmee. This home is perfect for first ti
Details for 4902 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1947
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378248
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Key Ph 2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!Welcome to 4902 Coral Castle Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 1,728 sq. ft. of modern living space, built in 2022 and located in a gated reso
Details for 4910 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2058
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398986
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Key Ph 2
  5. Provided by: ITS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in the desirable Kissimmee area. This modern edge unit property offers both style and privacy, with serene lake views right fr
Details for 4814 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1947
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5141210
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Key Ph 2
  5. Provided by: AQUARELLE REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey investment in a fast growing, high demand community with strong appreciation potential. This well maintained, tenant occupied townhome offers immediate rental income from day one, making it id
Details for 4729 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1947
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5148424
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta Key Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this LIKE NEW townhome located in a desirable gated community in Kissimmee where SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED!!!! BUYERS and INVESTORS WELCOMED! This 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath home offers a modern layo
Details for 3301 Celebration Lane 132, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $299,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 19
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10551992
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Fiesta
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fiesta in Margate! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome offers 1,100 sq ft of comfortable living with a smart two story layout, brand new A/C, new roof, and fresh exterior paint for added peac