Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Garden Apts
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551418
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $813.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8416437
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Gulf Gardens Motel Apts Condo
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026353
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $267,990.00
- Price sqft: $220.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $268,490
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 652
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11005606
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Palm Garden Apts Condo
- Provided by: Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025435
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,999
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11147115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Village Garden Condo Apts
- Building: Village Garden Condo Apts
- Provided by: Fathom Realty FL, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 3.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8500851
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 3.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8490823
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $163,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $167,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 1.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4680004
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Glen Oaks Garden Apts 2
- Building: Glen Oaks Garden Apts 2
- Provided by: SEAQUIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice