Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gleneagles 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7455 Glendevon Lane 206, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo I
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on golf course, completely renovated and with full membership. Bring your clubs and racquets and enjoy the club with 8 pools, 19 tennis courts, pickelball cts. , spa
Details for 7599 Glendevon Lane 1507, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1311
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26010886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo I
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo I
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 2 bedroom/2 bath fully furnished condo. Rental price includes SOCIAL, GOLF, TENNIS & PICKLEBALL MEMBERSHIP. Gleneagles is one of the most sought after country clubs in Palm Beach County whe
Details for 15814 Loch Maree Lane 3305, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1464
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26011420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bed/2 bath condo. High ceilings & amazing, private view. Located in walking distance to main clubhouse & racquet sports center where you can enjoy a multitude of social activi
Details for 16021 Loch Katrine Trail 7405, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1311
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014276
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iv
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo Iv
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spend 2026/2027 winter in Florida in the amazing Gleneagles Country Club. 4 MONTH MINIMUM RENTAL. Landlord is open to renting the property for over 6 months. 2 bed/2 bath condo (with Murphy bed in g
Details for 7449 Glendevon Lane 106, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo I
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 15694 Loch Maree Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1933
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26025697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful immaculate condo on first fairway walk to main club and satellite pool so convenient. Condo has two bedrooms, two baths plus den/office. Views from condo are the fairway and green. Comes wit
Details for 15831 Loch Maree Lane 5502, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1523
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26010712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL DOWNSTAIRS 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH CONDO WITH FULL MEMBERSHIP OVERLOOKING LAKE AND WALK TO MAIN CLUBHOUSE . STEPS TO SATELLITE POOL.