7449 Glendevon Lane 106, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26007605 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7449 Glendevon Lane 106
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $9,000
  • Price sqft: $7
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1260
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 46
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GLENEAGLES COND I UNIT 106
  • Parcel Number: 00424621100000106
  • Unit Number: 106
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 15831 Loch Maree Lane 5502, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$8,500.00 ($5.58 / sqft )

15831 Loch Maree Lane 5502 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL DOWNSTAIRS 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH CONDO WITH FULL MEMBERSHIP OVERLOOKING LAKE AND WALK TO MAIN CLUBHOUSE . STEPS TO SATELLITE POOL.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1523 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010712
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7455 Glendevon Lane 206, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($7.54 / sqft )

7455 Glendevon Lane 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on golf course, completely renovated and with full membership. Bring your clubs and racquets and enjoy the club with 8 pools, 19 tennis courts, pickelball cts. , spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013167
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15711 Loch Maree Lane 4702, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$10,000.00 ($5.17 / sqft )

15711 Loch Maree Lane 4702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023597
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7599 Glendevon Lane 1507, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($7.25 / sqft )

7599 Glendevon Lane 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 2 bedroom/2 bath fully furnished condo. Rental price includes SOCIAL, GOLF, TENNIS & PICKLEBALL MEMBERSHIP. Gleneagles is one of the most sought after country clubs in Palm Beach County whe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1311 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010886
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15814 Loch Maree Lane 3305, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

15814 Loch Maree Lane 3305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bed/2 bath condo. High ceilings & amazing, private view. Located in walking distance to main clubhouse & racquet sports center where you can enjoy a multitude of social activi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011420
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16021 Loch Katrine Trail 7405, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($7.25 / sqft )

16021 Loch Katrine Trail 7405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spend 2026/2027 winter in Florida in the amazing Gleneagles Country Club. 4 MONTH MINIMUM RENTAL. Landlord is open to renting the property for over 6 months. 2 bed/2 bath condo (with Murphy bed in g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1311 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014276
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7344 Clunie Place 13604, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$10,000.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

7344 Clunie Place 13604 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2nd floor 2 bedrm/2 bath+den with a wrap around balcony with great golf course & lake view. Gleneagles Country Club is one of the most popular destinations in Palm Beach Count

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017504
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15694 Loch Maree Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,000.00 ($4.66 / sqft )

15694 Loch Maree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful immaculate condo on first fairway walk to main club and satellite pool so convenient. Condo has two bedrooms, two baths plus den/office. Views from condo are the fairway and green. Comes wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025697
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice