15694 Loch Maree Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025697 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 15694 Loch Maree Lane
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $9,000
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1933
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Parking, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GLENEAGLES COND III UNIT 5903
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424621150005903
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7449 Glendevon Lane 106, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,000.00 ($7.14 / sqft )

7449 Glendevon Lane 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007605
  2. Provided by Preferred Residential Prop
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15831 Loch Maree Lane 5502, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$8,500.00 ($5.58 / sqft )

15831 Loch Maree Lane 5502 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL DOWNSTAIRS 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH CONDO WITH FULL MEMBERSHIP OVERLOOKING LAKE AND WALK TO MAIN CLUBHOUSE . STEPS TO SATELLITE POOL.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1523 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010712
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7455 Glendevon Lane 206, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($7.54 / sqft )

7455 Glendevon Lane 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on golf course, completely renovated and with full membership. Bring your clubs and racquets and enjoy the club with 8 pools, 19 tennis courts, pickelball cts. , spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013167
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15711 Loch Maree Lane 4702, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$10,000.00 ($5.17 / sqft )

15711 Loch Maree Lane 4702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023597
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7599 Glendevon Lane 1507, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($7.25 / sqft )

7599 Glendevon Lane 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 2 bedroom/2 bath fully furnished condo. Rental price includes SOCIAL, GOLF, TENNIS & PICKLEBALL MEMBERSHIP. Gleneagles is one of the most sought after country clubs in Palm Beach County whe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1311 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010886
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15814 Loch Maree Lane 3305, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

15814 Loch Maree Lane 3305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bed/2 bath condo. High ceilings & amazing, private view. Located in walking distance to main clubhouse & racquet sports center where you can enjoy a multitude of social activi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011420
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16021 Loch Katrine Trail 7405, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$9,500.00 ($7.25 / sqft )

16021 Loch Katrine Trail 7405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spend 2026/2027 winter in Florida in the amazing Gleneagles Country Club. 4 MONTH MINIMUM RENTAL. Landlord is open to renting the property for over 6 months. 2 bed/2 bath condo (with Murphy bed in g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1311 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014276
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7344 Clunie Place 13604, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$10,000.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

7344 Clunie Place 13604 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2nd floor 2 bedrm/2 bath+den with a wrap around balcony with great golf course & lake view. Gleneagles Country Club is one of the most popular destinations in Palm Beach Count

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017504
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice