Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grande Isle Towers I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3313 Sunset Key Circle 105, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2260
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7524814
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  6. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in Grande Isle Towers, nestled within the exclusive gated peninsula of Prosperity Point in Burnt Store Marina. This beautifully maintained, turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bath resid
Details for 3329 Sunset Key Circle 107, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $577,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7509907
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers Iii Iv
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers Iii Iv
  6. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Burnt Store Marina's Grande Isle Towers blend a delightful sense of exclusivity with the breathtaking beauty of nature, creating a coastal sanctuary perfect for relaxation and indulgence. The popular
Details for 3321 Sunset Key Circle 508, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1844
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7525332
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT BURNT STORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Set within the luxury community of grande isle in burnt store marina, this beautifully appointed residence delivers an exceptional waterfront lifestyle with sweeping, panoramic views of charlotte harb
Details for 3321 Sunset Key Circle 502, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 402
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1833
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7507737
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers I 2 Ph 2
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers I 2 Ph 2
  6. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The best buy, the best view! This sixth level Tower II residence delivers breathtaking panoramic views of the channel and Charlotte Harborenjoy daily boat traffic, marine life, and unforgettable suns
Details for 3313 Sunset Key Cir  701, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Rental
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7515746
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers I
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers I
  6. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SEASONAL RENTAL Exquisite End Unit Penthouse at Grand Isle Towers Panoramic Waterfront Luxury Perched gracefully on the southernmost corner of the top floor, this turnkey furnished penthouse residen
Details for 3313 Sunset Key Circle 403, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.86 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1684
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7405791
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  6. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SEASONAL RENTAL AVAILABLE OFF SEASON FOR $3,500 PER MONTH. Florida resort style living at its best. Pure luxury living in SW Florida. Enjoy the fantastic views of the Charlotte Harbor and the largest
Details for 3313 Sunset Key Circle 402, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 886
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1833
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7484801
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers Iii Ph 02
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers Iii Ph 02
  6. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SEASONAL / OFF SEASON RENTAL. Available at off season rate of $4,000 per month till November 2024 . Rented for 2025 season. Escape to a waterfront paradise with our turnkey furnished seasonal rental
Details for 3313 Sunset Key Circle 505, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 458
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1893
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7504893
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  6. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SEASONAL / SHORT RENTAL Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this stunning luxury condominium, a rare and highly sought after 3 bedroom, 3 bath Wedge unit overlooking the breathtaking vist
Details for 3313 Sunset Key Circle 104, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1955
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7522667
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  6. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SEASONAL / SHORT TERM RENTAL. Experience the pinnacle of Southwest Florida living in this turnkey furnished executive seasonal rental nestled within the prestigious Burnt Store Marina communitywhere
Details for 3313 Sunset Key Circle 306, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Rental
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2059
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: C7524802
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  5. Building: Grande Isle Towers I 02 Ph I
  6. Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Seasonal / short term rental. Available for 2027 season.Set high above the shimmering waters of Burnt Store Marina, this exquisite third floor executive residence is where elegance meets the rhythm of