Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grant Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3611 Phillips Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3660
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499134
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This thoughtfully designed two story residence redefines multi unit living, offering two fully independent homes under one roof each occupying its own private level an
Details for 3612 Temple Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486962
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. NO HOA, NO CDD, Beatiful 6 Bedroom, 5 Bathroom, 2 Car Garage Townhome located just ten minutes from the heartbeat of the city. This contemporary gem offers the
Details for 3723 Temple Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $579,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 200
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8440381
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Massive Price Improvement! Completely renovated duplex delivering near new build quality with excellent income potential. All work permitted and brought to current code. Front unit is 4BR/2BA; rear un
Details for 3724 Whittier Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3270
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8494421
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Elementary School: Oak Park
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning newly built home offering modern design, quality craftsmanship, and a functional open layout in a prime location. This beautifully finished property features a bright and airy floor plan with
Details for 3706 Wiggins Leaf Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2037
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7884341
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park Add
  5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Like new 2025 construction! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern style and quality finishes throughout, including luxury vinyl flooring in every room. The beautiful kitchen features
Details for 3809 Whittier Street, Tampa, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013638
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Like new! Beautifully updated remodeled home, where every detail whispers sophistication and comfort. Enchance with gold theme & trim throughout. Updated/remodeled bath with frameless shower doors. Re
Details for 3704 Smith Tree Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 362
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1372
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8384958
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park Add Blocks 36
  5. Provided by: SELLING USA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a new elegance and luxury home!!!!!!!! This is the house of your dreams!!!!! 2026 Home!!!! High Ceilings!!!! This is property with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a nice a beautiful Master
Details for 3623 54th Street 2, TAMPA, FL 33619
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1796
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8478779
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park
  5. Elementary School: Oak Park
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA, NO CDD,and qualifies for 100 financing Take advantage of this incredible opportunity to own a modern townhome with no extra monthly fees and the possibility of zero down payment.Beatiful 3 Bed
Details for 3403 Garrison Street, Tampa, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1410
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8507242
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park Sub
  5. Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL HOME in a Prime Location with NO HOA or CDD! This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open concept floor plan with stylish vinyl flooring throughout. The gorgeous kitchen overlo
Details for 3403 Garrison Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1410
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8507242
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Grant Park Sub
  5. Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice