Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greater Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14507 Indian Ridge Trail, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1956
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6395648
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Greater Hills Ph 07
  5. Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BUYER FINANCING FELL THROUGH! Whether you are looking for a potential investment or a charming home to call your own, this 1,219 square foot Clermont r
Details for 14738 Peppermill Trail, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2445
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6401304
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Greater Hills Ph 08a
  5. Provided by: GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting ranch home offers comfortable single level living with a practical layout. The property features well appointed rooms and an efficient des
Details for 15640 Kensington Trail, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1585
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6398931
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Greater Hills Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available June 1st. This Charming Split Floorplan home is centrally located in The Greater Hills community in Clermont. AVAILABLE June 1st. The home has 2 bedrooms, each with their own bathroom. The l
Details for 14413 Greater Hills Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2153
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6399138
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Greater Hills
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely spacious home in the Clermont Greater Hills Area. This kitchen offers a lovely kitchen with a pantry. Washer and dryer in the laundry room that has plenty of room for your laundry needs. This i
Details for 14406 Greater Hills Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1574
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6397225
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Greater Hills Ph 03 Tr A B
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Lake Minneola
  8. Provided by: FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in a prime location! This move in ready property features a fully remodeled kitchen with elegant quartz countertops, brand new stainless steel appliances, and modern cabinetry