Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grove Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,187.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4570
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11164269
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: Sampson Grove Subdivision
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $184.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2704
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11161311
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Grove Subdivision
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2591
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26008452
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $318,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11162971
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
Single Family
- Price: $298,500.00
- Price sqft: $116.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2559
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11141407
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11151665
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11163123
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11162003
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,500.00
- Price sqft: $125.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11160554
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016618
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34982
- Subdivision: Palm Grove Subdivision
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Southern Oaks
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice