Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4111 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,082,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4068
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7882480
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Living with Direct Gulf Access in Gulf Harbors Welcome to this exceptional fully remodeled waterfront residence located in the highly sought after boaters community of Gulf Harbors,
Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3252
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8472869
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands Sec 30c
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! AN EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT ESTATE THE ULTIMATE COASTAL LUXURY EXPERIENCE A rare and remarkable opportunity to own over 100 feet of deep water frontage with direct, unobstructed Gu
Details for 4537 Rickover Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8473054
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! This beautiful waterfront home located in the highly sought after community of Gulf Harbors Woodlands provides quick, easy & direct gulf access. This home has been totally renovat
Details for 4673 Dewey Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2789
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7885587
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage. Designed with a modern coastal feel, this home blends high end finishes with comfortable everyday
Details for 4559 Mitcher Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 409
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5363
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8365240
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands Sec 30
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER OFFERING $5,000 CREDIT to be applied to Buyers closing costs and pre paids with an acceptable offer. THIS HOME IS THE BEST DEAL IN NEW PORT RICHEY! Stunning price for a rare new construction el
Details for 4415 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3096
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8412417
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the florida lifestyle with exclusive access to pasco county's only gulf front beach!! Enjoy the residents only pool, tennis courts, boat launch and
Details for 4560 Rickover Court, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4796
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8502155
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CHECK THIS OUT!!! Remodeled and Move in Ready. This exceptional New Port Richey home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and situated on a huge oversized lot offering nearly 4,000 square feet of usa
Details for 4560 Rickover Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4796
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8502155
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5440 Leahy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499721
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront living in the sought after Gulf Harbors Woodlands community of New Port Richey. This beautifully remodeled, move in ready three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home offers appr
Details for 4551 Ingersol Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3298
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7882959
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in coastal New Port Richey, Florida! This customized and spacious 3 bed/2 bath open concept home will not last long on the market. This is your opportunity to own a gorgeo