Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11505 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3743
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26026887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Stream Views
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 3 story townhome built in 2022 with premium upgrades throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, soaring ceilings, and expansive windows, this stunning residence offers breathtaking oce
Listing Details for 19109 2nd Street C, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $782.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2172
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8503515
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Gulf View Cabin Villa
  5. Building: Gulf View Cabin Villa
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! Rare opportunity to design your own beach retreat and income producing investment. This unique property offers complete flexibilityenjoy it as often
Details for 420 Beach Road 606, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,074.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1568
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4683822
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Gulf View
  5. Building: Siesta Gulf View
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This rare beachfront, classic coastal modern extensively renovated 2/2 condo has your dream view! Unobstructed beach view of 400 of private beach with 7 acres on gulfview condominium property. Propert
Details for 315 Park Boulevard S, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4689636
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice South Gulf View
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Don't miss your chance at this rare opportunity: a Venice Island beach house designed by Victor Lundy, a celebrated figure of the Sarasota School of Arc
Details for 612 Barcelona Avenue, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2657
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: N6142453
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Gulf View Sec Of
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned in the heart of Venice Island, 612 Barcelona Ave is a custom built residence by Kerry Carper, offering an exceptional opportunity to own a private pool home steps from the Gulf and
Details for 619 Alhambra Road, VENICE, FL 34285
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4692016
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Gulf View Rep
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to build in the heart of Venice Island! Located at the end of Alhambra Road, 619 Alhambra Rd offers a prime vacant lot just stepsapproximately 1,000 feetfrom the pristine Gulf beaches
Details for 440 Gate Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2802
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: N6143790
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice South Gulf View Rep
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet, private double cul de sac on Venice Island, is a very special home within walking distance of the Gulf, as well as downtown with all of its activities! This beautiful home, poo
Details for 420 Beach Road 203, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,324,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 510
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1574
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4631493
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Gulf View
  5. Building: Siesta Gulf View
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Paradise Found on Siesta Key! Wake up to Gulf breezes and end each day with a sunset over the water from this direct beachfront condo at Siesta Gulf View. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a ful
Details for Whispering Pines Drive, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Land
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8142032
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Gulf View Cabin Villa
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to BUILD! 75X80 lot available to build a single family home or TWO units. NOT directly on Gulf Blvd, so away from traffic. Easy access to BEACH the access is just across Gulf Blvd. Simpl
Details for 533 Granada Avenue 1-3, VENICE, FL 34285
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2399
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: N6143159
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Venice Gulf View Sec Of
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Venice Island Tri Plex Prime Location Just Steps from the Beach. Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity on beautiful Venice Island, where its truly all about Location, Location, Location!