Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5815 Elisabethan Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5347
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882518
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Colony At Gulf Landings
  5. Middle School: Gulf
  6. High School: Gulf
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!! This luxury waterfront residence is located within a private gated community and offers direct Gulf access. Designed for refined coastal living, the home will fe
Details for 4829 Jenny Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3808
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8491731
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Colony At Gulf Landings
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room ideal for an office, nursery, or guest space! Bring your best offer the builder is motivated
Details for 4594 Stargazer Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $386,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692479
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This thoughtfully designed community combines modern living with t
Details for 4610 Stargazer Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $382,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692482
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4622 Stargazer Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $371,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689179
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Welcome to Harbor Landing, a premier to
Details for 4634 Stargazer Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $371,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689185
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4598 Stargazer Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $371,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1725
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692485
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Welcome to Harbor Landing, a premier townhome community located in
Details for 4602 Stargazer Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1725
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692489
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 7 Elisabethan Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Land
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8466252
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Colony At Gulf Landings
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your waterfront dream home here. Easy gulf access just outside your backdoor! 52 feet of waterfront and a seawall, you have plenty of room for your ideal dock & lift. Harbor colony at gulf landi
Details for 4606 Stargazer Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $367,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1725
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692491
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Landing
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice