Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawksmoor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16894 Wingspread Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5465
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6362090
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: THE BRAHMIN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this beautiful modern elevation and spacious home. Hawksmoor community offers a luxury lifestyle nestled in Winter Garden's popular Horizon West area. This spacious home is located
Details for 16555 Wingspread Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $791,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 254
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3950
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6340280
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoorph 1
  5. Middle School: Water Spring
  6. High School: Horizon
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence sits proudly in the highly sought after Hawksmoor community of Winter Garden. Designed with a modern open concept layout and upgraded with premium finishes,
Details for 16126 Parkwyn Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3169
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6389811
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"""Motivated seller open to negotiating concessions, including closing cost credits and an interest rate buy down. Bring your offers.""" Beautiful Two Story Home with Designer Features in Winter Garde
Details for 16461 Olive Hill Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $588,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2944
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6379181
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoorph 1
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful modern single family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. The open concept kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a breakfast island, luxu
Details for 16329 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2672
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6353551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 3
  5. Middle School: Water Spring
  6. High School: Horizon
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning corner unit townhome in the heart of Winter Garden, where natural light, extra space, and thoughtful design come together to create the perfect place to call home! As you step
Details for 16396 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $474,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396532
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 3
  5. Middle School: Water Spring
  6. High School: Horizon
  7. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step into this exceptionally maintained corner townhome, built in 2021, filled with natural light and thoughtful upgrades throughout. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a flexible first floor space perfe
Details for 15907 Marina Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $443,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2644
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6398406
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoorph 1
  5. Provided by: SIMPSON REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future home, a harmonious blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience nestled within the vibrant community of Hawksmoor, located in Winter Garden, FL. This impeccably designed 3 bedroom
Details for 16413 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2270
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6397513
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021 and located in the desirable Hawksmoor community in Horizon West, this three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome offers a modern layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout. The open co
Details for 16425 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2538
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6383709
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoorph 3
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16425 Prairie School Dr, an exceptional 2021 built residence offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,662 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in one of Winter Gardens most sought
Details for 16822 Wingspread Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3130
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402231
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 4
  5. Provided by: ASSURANCE FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully fenced, 4 bed, 3 bathroom home plus a flex room that can serve as a home office, entertainment room, or kids' play area. Modern model by "Mattamy homes" located in the community of H