Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highgate B Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1111 Harefield Circle 62, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $222,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1701
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8493096
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate F Condo
  5. Building: Highgate F Condo
  6. Provided by: REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1111 Harefield Cir, a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the highly desirable Kings Point community in Sun City Center.
Details for 2001 Hartlebury Way 432, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8464545
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Iv Condo
  5. Building: Highgate Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Welcome to this beautifully updated, ground floor Sunrise model in the gated 55+ community of Kings Point, offering a rare combination of privacy, water views, and move in ready con
Details for 2014 Hampstead Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1448
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8438221
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
  5. Building: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Must see this great deal! Absolutely stunning completely remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath, 1,448 square foot home in the beautiful Kings Point community. Features include an open floor plan, brand new lamin
Details for 2024 Heathfield Circle 155, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2079
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8456945
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Ii Condo Ph
  5. Building: Highgate Ii Condo Ph
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* * BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED CONDO WITH POND VIEWS! * * Come see this beautifully updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo in the highly desirable Kings Point community of Sun City, FL! Enjoy serene pond views
Details for 2003 Hartlebury Way 432, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2040
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8465354
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Iv Condominium
  5. Building: Highgate Iv Condominium
  6. Provided by: SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Welcome to a home that has been truly loved. This beautifully maintained, ground floor Sunrise model is located in the highly desirable Highgate IV neighborhood of Kings Point and has
Details for 2115 Halcyon Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8496419
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Iv Condo
  5. Building: Highgate Iv Condo
  6. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming of in the vibrant Kings Point community! This inviting home offers a bright, open layout designed for comfort and easy living. Whether you're relaxing in
Details for 2101 Hailstone Circle 0, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1840
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8476289
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Iii Condo
  5. Building: Highgate Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live like you're on vacation everyday. Welcome to 2101 Hailstone Drive, located in Kings Point, a premiere 55+ resort style community in Sun City Center, Florida. This highly sought after condominium
Details for 2035 Hampstead Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1840
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8476292
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
  5. Building: Highgate Iii Condo Ph
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, easy living villa featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright Florida Room, plus tons of storage, the perfect place to settle in and enjoy
Details for 1222 Haddington Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1840
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8489533
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate B Condo
  5. Building: Highgate B Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit located in the highly desirable Highgate B neighborhood within the premier gated 55+ community of Kings Point. Offering
Details for 2034 Hawkhurst Circle 178, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8499813
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Highgate Ii Condo Ph
  5. Building: Highgate Ii Condo Ph
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful water view in Golf Cart Friendly Sun City Center. Many upgrades throughout, including flooring, appliances, and both bathrooms. The Florida Room features upgraded double pane windows and a c