Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hillsboro Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5132
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456399
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Hillsborough River Estates
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26026069
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,999.00
- Price sqft: $351.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26014899
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1166
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11169281
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Single Family
- Price: $3,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,995
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1798
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020720
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
- 1