Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hodges
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24553 Hodges Reserve Avenue, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405832
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the perfect blend of space, style, and functionality in the thoughtfully designed Finn, our only 2 story floorplan in Hodges Reserve! This exceptional home features an ope
Details for 24550 Hodges Reserve Avenue, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2719
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405613
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Luna plan in the beautiful Hodges Reserve communityour only one story, 4 bedroom home featuring 3 full baths, and ideally located close to the Community amenities. Tho
Details for 24562 Hodges Reserve Avenue, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2359
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399962
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This stunning new home is our only quick delivery Dune plan slated for Summer delivery in Hodges Reserve, and features a spacious open concept design offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full ba
Details for 1707 New Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $353,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8484852
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Shady Grove
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Comfort Meets Historic Tampa Charm Welcome to your next home! NO HOA! Located just minutes from Seminole Heights, this beautifully updated property blends cozy old Florida character with the mo
Details for 24542 Hodges Reserve Avenue, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2213
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6351414
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Haven plan a beautifully designed new home that blends modern elegance with everyday comfort, and the closest available Haven plan to th
Details for 1551 29th Street, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1128
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8476934
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Hodges
  5. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED FOR QUICK SALE! 3 bedroom, 1 bath, with 1 car garage, Great starter home or investment property. Large corner lot and storage shed. New roof in November 2024.
Details for 1707 New Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8505912
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Hodges Shady Grove
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Comfort Meets Historic Tampa Charm! NO HOA! Located just minutes from Seminole Heights, this beautifully updated property blends cozy old Florida character with the modern conveniences owners l