Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hollywood Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Days On Market: 130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10543163
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Park 4 19 B
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Days On Market: 82
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10552025
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Park 4 19 B
- Elementary School: Oakridge
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bldg sqft: 2455
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26023157
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Park
- Elementary School: Oakridge
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Days On Market: 428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10491512
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Park 4 19 B
- Elementary School: Oakridge
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26018074
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Park
- Elementary School: Oakridge
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10540387
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Park 4 19 B
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1936
MLS#: B26014332
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
Single Family
- Price: $397,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26025319
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Park
- Elementary School: Oakridge
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $341,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26021210
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Park
- Elementary School: Oakridge
- Middle School: Attucks
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Assist-2-Sell-Sell & Buy Rlty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1944
MLS#: F10542456
- County: BROWARD
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood Park 4 19 B
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice