Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Hills 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7756 Cherry Blossom Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11150528
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: The Grove Indian Hills 1
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Featuring a 2021 roof, new A/C, full hurricane shutters, updated plumbing, screened patio, partial lake view, and desirable southern exposure. This easy maintenance one story home is light and bright.
Details for 9550 Cherry Blossom Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11150940
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hills
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF, WATER HEATER, FRESHLY PAINTED 2025! Welcome to Indian Hills The Grove, a desirable gated 55+ community offering comfort and convenience. This zero lot home features 1,720 sq ft of li
Details for 9676 Cherry Blossom Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $406,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11145535
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hills 1
  5. Provided by: Home Free Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof, Immaculately 3/2 single single story home in the much sought after community of The Grove. New Bathrooms complete Upgrade. The Grove is one of Boynton's most coveted active neighborhoo
Details for 7736 Cherry Blossom Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11122519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hills 1
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PROPERTY APPRAISED AT $ 350,000. Every day feels like a vacation at The Grove, a community with a 24/7 guard gate and a stunning clubhouse. This two bedroom home, with den/office and two car garage,
Details for 2024 Golfview Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1537
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11160219
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks! This property is mid remodel with construction started but not completedperfect for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to add value. Building materials will convey with the s
Details for Wilshire Blvd, FERN PARK, FL 32730
Land
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377300
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: FERN PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hills
  5. Provided by: ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1/2 acre parcel located in a great area. Bicycle path runs adjacent to the parcel along the northern property line. Outside city limits in Seminole County. Minutes to I 4, Downtown Orlando, 2 airports
Details for 2016 Golfview Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1347
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26005309
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hills Estates
  5. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location .Location! Centrally located home walking distance from commercial area ,restaurants, movies, banks, supermarket, government center, college ,easy transportation on US1, and very c