Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Indian Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4011 Chippewa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3889
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148496
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 7
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on nearly a acre lot in the desirable Indian Lakes community, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers a functional layout, abundant natural light, and no rear neighbors for added pr
Details for 1024 Seneca Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3889
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5144502
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 05 06
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop scrolling motivated seller and a major opportunity at 1024 Seneca Trl in St. Cloud! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,966 sq ft of well distributed living space in the desirable
Details for 1043 Chamberlin Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3560
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147741
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Indian Lakes community with peaceful pond views, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers a versatile layout with the majority of the living space conveniently lo
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 536
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8323115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Denham Oaks
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME in gated Lutz/Pasco County no CDD community This 4Bed/3Bath/2Car ranch offers over 1900sf featuring soaring ceilings in the Great Room with views to the inviting Pool and Lanai. The 3 way S
Details for 742 Chamberlin Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3136
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6368985
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 742 Chamberlin Trail, a beautifully updated single story home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus a dedicated office/den space, all situated on an oversized lot of over 0.20 acres.
Details for 4136 Maidu Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2997
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146772
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 5 6
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new roof 2026, brand new sherwin williams exterior paint 2026, brand new luxury vinyl floor 2026....... Located at the end on a culdesac, grand arch entry with covered front porch, a/c replaced
Details for 1042 Chamberlin Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,989.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,979
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2827
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6389254
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes
  5. Provided by: JCL REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful property located in the great neighborhood of Saint Cloud. A beautifully refreshed home that combines comfort, style, and space in a great location. As you step inside, youll
Details for 887 Seneca Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2875
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149018
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 7
  5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the heart of Saint Cloud! Proudly owned by the original owner, this home has been lovingly cared for and thoughtfully updated, offering
Details for 677 Seneca Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 11489
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: S5146504
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 8
  5. Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
  6. Middle School: St. Cloud (
  7. High School: St. Cloud
  8. Provided by: THE FIRM RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a premium corner lot, one of the largest in the subdivision in the desirable Indian Lakes community of St. Cloud. This propert
Details for 11135 Green Lake Drive 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1680
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Green Lakes
  5. Building: Indian Spring Green Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful! Move right into this meticulously renovated 1st floor condo with serene lake, pool area and fountain views that create a tranquil retreat right outside your door. Home features an unbelieva