Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5554
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1225797
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,044.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5554
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: NS1087997
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island Estate
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7320 Palm Island Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,056.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4070
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: D6146980
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Island Harbor Beach Club Sec 0
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PALM ISLAND PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled craftsmanship meets coastal elegance in this exceptional Gulf front residence, ideally located within a premier island resort community on Palm Island, perfectly positioned between Saraso
Details for 6890 Palm Island Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4650
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: D6142123
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Island Harbor Beach Club Sec 0
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beachfront Paradise on Palm Island Unmatched Coastal Luxury! Experience the ultimate in island living with this exceptional beachfront home located within the exclusive Palm Island Resort, offering
Details for 29901 Osprey Court, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,878,160.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9270
  8. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111691
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Deer Island Club Pt Rep A Tr C
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rendering courtesy of Kevco Builders. Custom floor plans and modifications welcome. Final pricing subject to plan and square footage. Opportunities of this magnitude are
Details for 6950 Palm Island Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3494
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: D6147088
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Island Harbor Beach Club Sec 0
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal perfection at Palm Island Resort on exclusive Palm Island, where panoramic views of Stump Pass and the Gulf of Mexico create a breathtaking backdrop for everyday living. This beauti
Details for 2301 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 12n And 11, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $815.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,488,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2915
  10. Acreage: 5.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4675054
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Islander Club Of Longboat
  5. Building: Islander Club Of Longboat
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Beachfront Opportunity Two Adjacent Residences at The Islander Club, South Longboat Key Seize a truly rare and unique opportunity to own two adjacent Gulf front residences in the North Tower of
Details for 11500 Gulf Boulevard 202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,319.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1060
  8. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496017
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club Treasure Island A R
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal luxury at its finest in the heart of Treasure Island. Presenting an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully appointed condo hotel residence at Ocean Club. Perfectly position
Details for 7121 Rum Bay Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3304
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: D6145061
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Island Harbor Bch Club Sec 01
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3BR 2BA 2017 Custom Home Palm Island Resort Beautifully crafted 2017 custom home in the gated, golf cart community of Palm Island Resort in Placida, FL. Features include soaring ceilings, crown mo
Details for 2295 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 23s, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 5.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4669226
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Islander Club Of Longboat
  5. Building: Islander Club Of Longboat
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Set directly on the shores of the Gulf of Mexico, this beautifully renovated residence in the Islander Club captures the essence of Longboat Key beachfront living. Located in the desirable South Tower