Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jesups Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 608 Jesup Springs Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2934
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6387661
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Jesups Landing
  5. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This END UNIT townhome has been beautifully updated and well maintained. Located in the Jesups Landing community of Winter Springs, a highly desirable part of a vibrant community, and close to shoppin
Details for 1384 Mill Stream Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $404,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2633
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8504740
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Jesups Landing
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Do not miss out on this opportunity for a spacious, tastefully updated, move in ready townhome in the heart of Winter Springs! This is a low maintenance
Details for 445 Gee Hammock Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $404,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2408
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6404500
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Jesups Landing
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculately maintained end unit townhome, ready for you to make it yours! Bright and airy with plenty of windows, this home offers newly installed luxury vinyl on the stairs and second level, providi
Details for 1165 Orange Avenue, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2800
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6398101
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Jesups Landing
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, modern end unit townhome located in the highly sought after community of Jesups Landing in Winter Springs. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence with a
Details for 1275 Marley Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2038
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6391943
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Jesups Landing
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Jesups Landing, where style, convenience, and community come together in the heart of Winter Springsone of Central Floridas most charming and sought after towns. This beautifully maintained
Details for 1372 Mill Stream Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2964
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6400631
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Jesups Landing
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: CHASTAIN REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhouse in a Prime Location Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse offering the perfect blend of modern living, comfort, and convenience. The kitchen